1. Dog Boarding
  2. Jakobsberg

Dog Boarding, Jakobsberg

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SEK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AzaliiaA

1. Azaliia

6.5 km
from
SEK 350
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trusted Pet Sitter Who Cares Like They're My Own!

Last contacted today
Last active today
AzaliiaA

1. Azaliia

Trusted Pet Sitter Who Cares Like They're My Own!6.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SEK 350
/night
KentK

2. Kent

17.7 km
from
SEK 350
/night

🐾 Dog lovers - will care for them as our own ❤️

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
KentK

2. Kent

🐾 Dog lovers - will care for them as our own ❤️17.7 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
from
SEK 350
/night
SofiaS

3. Sofia

19.3 km
from
SEK 300
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Hunden i fokus 🫶🏻

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
SofiaS

3. Sofia

Hunden i fokus 🫶🏻19.3 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
SEK 300
/night
MakdaM

4. Makda

9.3 km
from
SEK 350
/night

Omsorgsfull katt- och hundvakt och fysiostudent

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MakdaM

4. Makda

Omsorgsfull katt- och hundvakt och fysiostudent9.3 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SEK 350
/night
JulieJ

5. Julie

14.8 km
from
SEK 250
/night

A lifelong animal lover who truly cares 🐾

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JulieJ

5. Julie

A lifelong animal lover who truly cares 🐾14.8 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SEK 250
/night
MilenaM

6. Milena

18.9 km
from
SEK 400
/night

Trygg och erfaren hundvakt med ett stort hjärta för hundar

Usually responds within few hours
MilenaM

6. Milena

Trygg och erfaren hundvakt med ett stort hjärta för hundar18.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SEK 400
/night
JuliaJ

7. Julia

14.4 km
from
SEK 500
/night
16 reviews
8
recurring guests

Pålitlig djurälskare

Lives with 1 cat
Lives with katt Sigge
JuliaJ

7. Julia

Pålitlig djurälskare 14.4 km
(16 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Lives with katt Sigge
from
SEK 500
/night
ThereseT

8. Therese

15.6 km
from
SEK 400
/night

Erfarenhet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schäfer Orkan
ThereseT

8. Therese

Erfarenhet15.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schäfer Orkan
from
SEK 400
/night
IsisI

9. Isis

7 km
from
SEK 320
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Ansvarstagande djurvän

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
IsisI

9. Isis

Ansvarstagande djurvän7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SEK 320
/night
GeorginaG

10. Georgina

5.9 km
from
SEK 300
/night

Hopp och lek med oss🏡🐾

Usually responds within one day
GeorginaG

10. Georgina

Hopp och lek med oss🏡🐾5.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SEK 300
/night
AlinaA

11. Alina

12.3 km
from
SEK 500
/night

Rastning & Passning med Kärlek och Kompetens!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Havapoo Misha
AlinaA

11. Alina

Rastning & Passning med Kärlek och Kompetens! 12.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Havapoo Misha
from
SEK 500
/night