1. Cat sitting
  2. Gothenburg

Cat Sitting, Gothenburg

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SEK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AdamA

1. Adam

6.5 km
from
€15
/day

Erfaren lugn kattälskare

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
AdamA

1. Adam

Erfaren lugn kattälskare 6.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
AngelicaA

2. Angelica

2.3 km
from
SEK 150
/day
2 reviews

Loving, experienced & attentive pet care in Gothenburg

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
AngelicaA

2. Angelica

Loving, experienced & attentive pet care in Gothenburg2.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SEK 150
/day
Marcela LauritoM

3. Marcela Laurito

4.9 km
from
SEK 150
/day
2 reviews

Paul & Marcela: Fun days & cozy nights for pets

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
Marcela LauritoM

3. Marcela Laurito

Paul & Marcela: Fun days & cozy nights for pets4.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SEK 150
/day
MeenamM

4. Meenam

5.9 km
from
SEK 300
/day
1
recurring guest

Kärleksfull och pålitlig hundpassning du kan lita på

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MeenamM

4. Meenam

Kärleksfull och pålitlig hundpassning du kan lita på5.9 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SEK 300
/day
yangY

5. yang

2.2 km
from
SEK 150
/day
1 review

Reliable and experienced dog near park&river just downstairs

Last active 14 days ago
yangY

5. yang

Reliable and experienced dog near park&river just downstairs2.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
from
SEK 150
/day
InaI

6. Ina

6 km
from
SEK 150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animals make my day better, let me make theirs better too!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
InaI

6. Ina

Animals make my day better, let me make theirs better too!6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
SEK 150
/day
JohannaJ

7. Johanna

5 km
from
SEK 150
/day

Lugn och trygg katt/hundvakt med djurvana

JohannaJ

7. Johanna

Lugn och trygg katt/hundvakt med djurvana5 km
from
SEK 150
/day
HaribhaskarH

8. Haribhaskar

2.8 km
from
SEK 150
/day

Pet parent missing his lovely dog at home

HaribhaskarH

8. Haribhaskar

Pet parent missing his lovely dog at home2.8 km
from
SEK 150
/day
DagmaraD

9. Dagmara

5.6 km
from
SEK 100
/day

Trygg och kärleksfull hundvakt med lång erfarenhet 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
DagmaraD

9. Dagmara

Trygg och kärleksfull hundvakt med lång erfarenhet 🐾5.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SEK 100
/day
JaffarJ

10. Jaffar

0.6 km
from
SEK 300
/day

Med hjärta för djur och trygghet för dig

JaffarJ

10. Jaffar

Med hjärta för djur och trygghet för dig0.6 km
from
SEK 300
/day
MartinaM

11. Martina

7 km
from
SEK 249
/day

Dogs have always been a light in my life ..

Usually responds within one day
MartinaM

11. Martina

Dogs have always been a light in my life ..7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SEK 249
/day