1. Pet Sitting
  2. Malmö

Pet Sitting, Malmö

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SEK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ErhesE

1. Erhes

0.9 km - Rörsjöstaden
from
SEK 150
/day

Reliable cat & dog sitter: visits, walks, feeding, cleaning

ErhesE

1. Erhes

Reliable cat & dog sitter: visits, walks, feeding, cleaning0.9 km - Rörsjöstaden
from
SEK 150
/day
NiinaN

2. Niina

3.7 km
from
SEK 150
/day

Erfaren och pålitlig djurvän

Usually responds within one day
NiinaN

2. Niina

Erfaren och pålitlig djurvän 3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SEK 150
/day
AmandaA

3. Amanda

4 km
from
SEK 180
/day
15 reviews
8
recurring guests

Petsitter för dina kära djur ♥️

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AmandaA

3. Amanda

Petsitter för dina kära djur ♥️4 km
(15 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
"Amanda was the best choice. She was attentive and sweet, and took great care of my cat 💖 now I know who I can call when I need to travel. Thanks, Amanda!!! "
DanielleD
Review by Danielle
from
SEK 180
/day
SamS

4. Sam

0.7 km
from
SEK 190
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Safe and Reliable Animal Care

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SamS

4. Sam

Safe and Reliable Animal Care0.7 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Helt fantastisk kattvakt till våran Nisse! Vi är supernöjda och kommer garanterat använda Sam igen när vi behöver. Pålitlig och engagerad på riktigt. Bättre får man inte. "
CarolineC
Review by Caroline
from
SEK 190
/day
IstvanI

5. Istvan

1.7 km
from
SEK 222
/day
6 reviews

Purrfect Pet sitting: ditt husdjurs bästa vän på Pawshake

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
IstvanI

5. Istvan

Purrfect Pet sitting: ditt husdjurs bästa vän på Pawshake1.7 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
"Pålitlig punktlig och väldigt trevlig. Min hund trivs jätte bra hos honom"
NancyN
Review by Nancy
from
SEK 222
/day
LoraL

6. Lora

1.6 km
from
SEK 200
/day
2 reviews

Looking forward to meeting your pets! 🌞

Usually responds within one day
LoraL

6. Lora

Looking forward to meeting your pets! 🌞1.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
"Lora looked after our two cats when we were away and she did an amazing job! She’s great with animals and our two boys were well looked after 🌸 She sent us updates and picture every day, so we felt safe leaving them in her care 🥰 Thank you again!"
ElsaE
Review by Elsa
from
SEK 200
/day
OliviaO

7. Olivia

2.7 km
from
SEK 150
/day
5 reviews

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Dog Like Family

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
OliviaO

7. Olivia

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Dog Like Family 2.7 km
(5 reviews)
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SEK 150
/day
AlyssaA

8. Alyssa

3.8 km
from
SEK 150
/day

Whisker-Approved Sitting

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AlyssaA

8. Alyssa

Whisker-Approved Sitting3.8 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SEK 150
/day
CarolinneC

9. Carolinne

2 km
from
SEK 200
/day

Safe hands, long walks, and lots of love 💖

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Bearded Collie Buddy
CarolinneC

9. Carolinne

Safe hands, long walks, and lots of love 💖2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Bearded Collie Buddy
from
SEK 200
/day
DeaD

10. Dea

1.6 km
from
SEK 370
/day

Cozy, playful, and safe hangouts with pets 🐕🐅

Usually responds within one day
DeaD

10. Dea

Cozy, playful, and safe hangouts with pets 🐕🐅 1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SEK 370
/day