1. Dog sitting
  2. Mölndal

Dog Sitting, Mölndal

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SEK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
InaI

1. Ina

1.4 km
from
SEK 150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animals make my day better, let me make theirs better too!

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
InaI

1. Ina

Animals make my day better, let me make theirs better too!1.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SEK 150
/day
AdamA

2. Adam

11.8 km
from
€15
/day

Erfaren lugn kattälskare

Lives with 1 cat
AdamA

2. Adam

Erfaren lugn kattälskare 11.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
JohannaJ

3. Johanna

8.6 km
from
SEK 150
/day

Lugn och trygg katt/hundvakt med djurvana

JohannaJ

3. Johanna

Lugn och trygg katt/hundvakt med djurvana8.6 km
from
SEK 150
/day
RebeccaR

4. Rebecca

5.1 km
from
SEK 150
/day

En tjej som älskar djur och söker en liten extra slant!

RebeccaR

4. Rebecca

En tjej som älskar djur och söker en liten extra slant!5.1 km
from
SEK 150
/day
HaribhaskarH

5. Haribhaskar

5 km
from
SEK 150
/day
New sitter

Pet parent missing his lovely dog at home

HaribhaskarH

5. Haribhaskar

New sitter
Pet parent missing his lovely dog at home5 km
from
SEK 150
/day
DiD

6. Di

7.9 km
from
SEK 200
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

fokusera på kattvakt i ditt hem (cat sitting in your home)

Usually responds within one hour
DiD

6. Di

fokusera på kattvakt i ditt hem (cat sitting in your home)7.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
"Di var lätt att kommunicera med och mycket seriös! Har gjort ett personligt Google formulär om hur hon ska ta hand om katterna på bästa sätt! Proffsigt 😊 Kommer boka Di igen🥰"
johannaJ
Review by johanna
from
SEK 200
/day
AfsanehA

7. Afsaneh

9 km
from
SEK 280
/day
1 review

Only CAT SITTING

Usually responds within one hour
AfsanehA

7. Afsaneh

Only CAT SITTING9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
"They took so good care of our cat Tussen. Went the extra mile. Highly recommend!"
IsmailI
Review by Ismail
from
SEK 280
/day
FrederikkeF

8. Frederikke

11.1 km - Backa
from
SEK 200
/day

Musiklärare som gärna passar djur på fritiden

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
FrederikkeF

8. Frederikke

Musiklärare som gärna passar djur på fritiden11.1 km - Backa
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SEK 200
/day
SibyllaS

9. Sibylla

9.9 km
from
SEK 200
/day
1 review

Din hunds favorit hundvakt

Usually responds within few hours
SibyllaS

9. Sibylla

Din hunds favorit hundvakt9.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SEK 200
/day
ClaraC

10. Clara

11.7 km
from
SEK 110
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

En sprallig men lugn tjej som älskar djur.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ClaraC

10. Clara

En sprallig men lugn tjej som älskar djur.11.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
"Clara är extremt professionell. Snabb på att svara och har tagit väldigt väl hand om våran katt."
JensJ
Review by Jens
from
SEK 110
/day
MeenamM

11. Meenam

5.6 km
from
SEK 300
/day
1
recurring guest

Kärleksfull och pålitlig hundpassning du kan lita på

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MeenamM

11. Meenam

Kärleksfull och pålitlig hundpassning du kan lita på5.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SEK 300
/day
yangY

12. yang

9 km
from
SEK 150
/day
1 review

Reliable and experienced dog near park&river just downstairs

Last active 4 days ago
yangY

12. yang

Reliable and experienced dog near park&river just downstairs9 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
from
SEK 150
/day
DagmaraD

13. Dagmara

1.8 km
from
SEK 100
/day

Trygg och kärleksfull hundvakt med lång erfarenhet 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
DagmaraD

13. Dagmara

Trygg och kärleksfull hundvakt med lång erfarenhet 🐾1.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SEK 100
/day
JaffarJ

14. Jaffar

6.9 km
from
SEK 300
/day

Med hjärta för djur och trygghet för dig

JaffarJ

14. Jaffar

Med hjärta för djur och trygghet för dig6.9 km
from
SEK 300
/day
MartinaM

15. Martina

13.9 km
from
SEK 249
/day

Dogs have always been a light in my life ..

Usually responds within one day
MartinaM

15. Martina

Dogs have always been a light in my life ..13.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SEK 249
/day